Brake Disc NISSAN INTERSTAR dCi 80 24.0112-0155.1 (1 pcs)

ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0155.1 for OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 2.5 1998-2

Brake Disc NISSAN INTERSTAR dCi 80 24.0112-0155.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.22
Delivery from £13.87

Brake discs Nissan Interstar dCi 80 24.0112-0155.1 (1 piece)

£64.52
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0155.1 OPEL MOVANO A Bus (X70) 1.9 2000-2001

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.78
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0155.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£95.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011201551

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.69
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for NISSAN OPEL RENAULT VAUXHALL:MOVANO Bus,MOVANO Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.99
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Nissan INTERSTAR Vauxhall MOVANO Renault MASTER 43206-00QAA

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0112-0155.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc NISSAN INTERSTAR dCi 80 24.0112-0155.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 10.5 mm / UPC: 4006633102124 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 12,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/1116 / MPN: 24011201551 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1663680077 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 130,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 66,8 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0155.1 / Quantity: 1 / Centering Diameter [mm: 90,0 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 44 03 045 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 66,8 / Outer Diameter [mm: 305,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DDF1272 DDF1272-1 DDF1272C DDF1272C-1 08.9371.10 MDC1539 FTE / Weight: 6.81 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9993847246407 / GTIN: 4006633102124 / Inner Diameter [mm: 169,5 / Bore Ø [mm: 15,5 / Manufacturer number: V40-40030, 186740, 672601, BS-5596, 430.1492.20 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 10,5
ebay.co.uk