Brake Disc AUDI A3 1.2 TSI 24.0112-0158.1 (1 pcs)

ATE Brake Disc 24.0112-0158.1 - 1 pc - Fits Audi A3 (8P1) - UK Seller

Brake Disc AUDI A3 1.2 TSI 24.0112-0158.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.55
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0112-0158.1 AUDI A3 (8P1) 2 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.96
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0112-0158.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0112-0158.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.98
GBP 62.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0112-0158.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£79.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,ALTEA,BORA V,GOLF V,TOURAN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI A3 1.2 TSI BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0158.1 ATE

£107.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0112-0158.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0112-0158.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0112-0158.1 ATE I

£117.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
Brake Disc AUDI A3 1.2 TSI 24.0112-0158.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 12,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 10.0 mm / UPC: 4006633113069 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 12,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0165/0625 / MPN: 24011201581 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1262179764 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Left / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 48,6 / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: solid / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0112-0158.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: SKODA 1K0 615 601 AJ / Centering Diameter [mm: 65,0 / Rotor Style: Solid / Height [mm: 48,6 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 256,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: DF29725 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9993218656088 / GTIN: 4006633113069 / Inner Diameter [mm: 140,0 / No. of holes 2: 9 / Bore Ø [mm: 15,3 / Manufacturer number: 23-0725C, 6110030, 115 523 0038, 115 523 0038/PD / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 10,0
ebay.co.uk