2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0149.1 ATE for MAZDA RX-8

ATE Brake Disc 24.0118-0149.1 Vented for Mazda RX-8

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0149.1 ATE for MAZDA RX-8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.38
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0149.1 ATE for MAZDA RX-8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.60
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA:RX-8 F151-26-251 F151-26-251A

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.69
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Mazda RX-8 03-12 F151-26-251

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Mazda RX-8 03-12 F151-26-251A

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0149.1 ATE for MAZDA RX-8

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 72.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 142.8 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0149.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 302.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 302.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA F151-26-251, MAZDA F151-26-251A / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 13.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: SAMKO M5031V, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3313037, HELLA 8DD 355 115-211, MINTEX MDC2076, FEBI BILSTEIN 108627, A.B.S. 17696, BLUE PRINT ADM543121, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-211, LPR M5031V, DELPHI BG4182, BOSCH 0 986 479 796, JURID 562563JC, OPTIMAL BS-8968C, TRW DF4967, BLUE PRINT ADM54376, FEBI BILSTEIN 108685, TEXTAR 92174503 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0013 / Item Height: 43.3 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 18.0 / Height: 43.3 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 16.0 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
£89.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2722.2 FOR VOLVO V60/Cross/Country/Van S60/II
Delivery from £15.95
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery