Brake Disc SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 XT AWD 24.0118-0160.1 (1 pcs)

ATE Brake Disc 24.0118-0160.1 Vented - Fits Subaru Forester

Brake Disc SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 XT AWD 24.0118-0160.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.50
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0160.1 SUBARU FORESTER (SJ_) 2 2013-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.87
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0160.1 ATE for SUBARU FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.62
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0118-0160.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£100.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011801601

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.16
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0160.1 ATE for SUBARU FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.21
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Subaru FORESTER 13- 26700SG000

Will usually delivered within 22 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0118-0160.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 XT BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0160.1 ATE

£125.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
Brake Disc SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 XT AWD 24.0118-0160.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 18/0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 16.0 mm / UPC: 4006633427784 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 18,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0296/1043 / MPN: 24011801601 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11070226328 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 100,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 63,3 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0160.1 / Quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 58,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 63,3 / ProductTitle: 1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0160.1 SUBARU FORESTER (SJ ) 2 2013- / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 278,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FEBI 108659 / Weight: 5.83 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9996814979162 / GTIN: 4006633427784 / Inner Diameter [mm: 170,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 13,0 / Manufacturer number: 418160, 18462, 20263 V, ADS74341 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 16,0
ebay.co.uk