ATE 24.0119-0106.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0119-0106.1 - Vented - 2 pcs L/R for Honda/Acura Integra 1.5

ATE 24.0119-0106.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£59.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0119-0106.1 ATE for HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.35
Delivery from £12.00

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011901061 FOR HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.00
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0119-0106.1 ATE for HONDA ACURA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.42
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS ACURA INTEGRA SALOON 1.5 BRAKE DISC 24.0119-0106.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0119-0106.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for ACURA HONDA:CRX I,CRX ,CRX II,CIVIC I,CRX Mk II

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0119-0106.1

£93.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 24.0119-0106.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 242,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 19,0; Minimum thickness [mm]: 17,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 4; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 100,0; Height: 44,1; Centering Diameter [mm]: 61,0; Inner Diameter [mm]: 122,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 12,6; MAPP code available: ; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0103; Drilled: no; Construction Year to: 08/1991, 08/1987, 12/1989, 05/1990; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Number of Doors: 3; Construction Year from: 09/1989, 12/1986, 05/1986; Country Specific Design: Europe, USA