1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0137.1 AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 1996-2002

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0137.1 (447615601A) Rear for Audi 100, 200, A8

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0137.1 AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 1996-2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.37
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0137.1 ATE for AUDI 200 C3 Saloon 100 C3 Avant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.76
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0120-0137.1 ATE for AUDI 200 C3 Saloon 100 C3 Avant

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.24
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0120-0137.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£133.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012001371 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.41
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0137.1 FOR AUDI 100 200 5000 A8/S8 JW/NP/4B/PH/SH 1.8L A8

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.87
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS AUDI 100 C3 AVANT 1.8 BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0137.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0120-0137.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£153.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0137.1

£155.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0120-0137.1 AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) 2.8 1996-2002

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 156.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 46.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 18.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0137.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MLOBI, ATE - TEVES 420137, BENDIX 561472B, BOSCH 0 986 478 316, BRADI 1.0112.6.4, CAR 142.766, DELPHI BG2519, DELPHI BG519, FEBI 11397, FERODO DDF519, FERODO DDF519-1, FTE BS3634, HELLA 8DD 355 101-351, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 101-351, JURID 561472J, MINTEX MDC570, NK 204769, PAGID 53949, PEX 14.0029, PILENGA V367, QUINTON HAZELL 6356.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC3634, QUINTON HAZELL BSF3634, REMSA 6356.10, ROADHOUSE 6356.10, ROULUNDS BRAKING D2238, TEXTAR 92037100, TEXTAR 98200037101, TRW DF2750, VALEO 186675 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 447 615 601 A / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.5 mm / Thickness: 19.9 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI 100 C3 Avant (445, 446), AUDI 200 C3 Avant (447, 448), AUDI 200 C3 Saloon (447, AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) / Outer diameter: 269.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk