Brake Disc BMW 1 (F40) 116 i 24.0120-0244.1 (1 pcs)

ATE Brake Disc 24.0120-0244.1 for BMW 1 (F40) 116i

Brake Disc BMW 1 (F40) 116 i 24.0120-0244.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.53
Delivery from £13.87

Brake discs BMW 1 (F40) 116 i 24.0120-0244.1 (1 piece)

£72.63
Delivery from £17.84

ATE 24.0120-0244.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012002441 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.42
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 1 116 I BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0244.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW MINI:1,X1,X2,F40,F52 34216799369

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0120-0244.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0120-0244.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Disc BMW 1 (F40) 116 i 24.0120-0244.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 20,0 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 18.4 mm / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4006633427135 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 20,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0799 / MPN: 24012002441 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16070711297 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 112,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 48,8 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0120-0244.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Vented / Centering Diameter [mm: 67,0 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 50,8 / Outer Diameter [mm: 300,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: F45 F48 F39 F46 F40 F54 F60 B48 A20 B B38 A15 A B48 A20 A / Weight: 5.67 / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9998704067294 / GTIN: 4006633427135 / Inner Diameter [mm: 166,0 / Bore Ø [mm: 16,5 / Manufacturer number: 8DD 355 122-631, DP-0106C, 610106C, 1463207300 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 18,4
ebay.co.uk