2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0213.1 ATE for BMW 7

ATE Brake Disc 24.0124-0213.1 – Vented – 2 pcs L/R – Fits BMW 7

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0213.1 ATE for BMW 7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.85
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc ATE 24.0124-0213.1 (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.11
Delivery from £16.79

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0213.1 ATE for BMW 7

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.09
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0124-0213.1 BMW 7 (E65, E66, E67) 3 2005-2008

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.13
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012402131 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.75
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0124-0213.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£134.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 7 740 I, LI BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0213.1 ATE

£162.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0124-0213.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£162.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0124-0213.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0124-0213.1 ATE for BMW 7

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 185.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0124-0213.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 345.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 345.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 765 889, BMW 34 21 6 864 054 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 16.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V20-80071, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 122-251, FTE BS7182HB, OPTIMAL BS-7632C, ZIMMERMANN 150.3438.20, SWAG 20 93 1723, BREMBO 09.A712.11, TRW DF6476S, MEYLE 315 523 0052/PD, JURID 563066JC-1, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.35.029, ABE C4B048ABE, MEYLE 315 523 0052, TEXTAR 92155005, MINTEX MDC2639, DELPHI BG9120, ZIMMERMANN 150.3438.52, BLUE PRINT ADB114394, BOSCH 0 986 479 440, QUARO QD1388HC, REMSA 61141.10, FREY 845224101, HELLA 8DD 355 122-251, ROADHOUSE 61141.10, BREMBO 09.A712.10, DELPHI BG9120C, A.B.S. 17804, FERODO DDF1936C-1, FEBI BILSTEIN 31723, DENCKERMANN B130491 / Item Height: 74.0 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 24.0 / Height: 74.0 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk