2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0107.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Coupe

ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0107.1 for Mercedes-Benz 124 Coupe (C124) 3.0 1987-1993

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0107.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.53
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0107.1 MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W124) 2.8 1993-1995

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.82
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0107.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Coupe

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.94
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0107.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£83.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501071 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.31
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ 124 SALOON 280 BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0107.1 ATE

£117.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0107.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0125-0107.1 ATE I

£124.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0107.1

£124.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0426.1 – 1 pc – UK Seller
Free Delivery
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0253.1 for JAGUAR XE (X760) 2.0 2015-
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0125-0225.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0107.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS 124 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0107.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 124 421 24 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 124 421 24 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 15.0 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HELLA 8DD 355 103-031, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 103-031, LPR M2571V, A.B.S. 16260, BOSCH 0 986 478 428, ZIMMERMANN 400.1430.52, JURID 561874JC, ZIMMERMANN 400.1430.20, REMSA 6524.10, FOMAR Friction FO 2417, VAICO V30-80025, FEBI BILSTEIN 10683, MEYLE 015 521 2011, SWAG 10 91 0683, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 02.35.063, ROADHOUSE 6524.10, SAMKO M2571V, FERODO DDF725, OPTIMAL BS-5240C, TRW DF2749, DELPHI BG2772, TEXTAR 92060000 / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0001 / Item Height: 49.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 25.0 / Height: 49.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 22.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk