ATE 24.0128-0229.1 Brake disc

ATE Brake Disc 24.0128-0229.1 - Vented 2 pcs - Fits Jaguar XK (96-05) & XJ (97-03)

ATE 24.0128-0229.1 Brake disc

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£163.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0229.1 ATE for JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe XK 8 Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.92
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0229.1 ATE for JAGUAR XK 8 Coupe XK 8 Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.10
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Jaguar XJ 97-03 XK 96-06 JLM20617

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£182.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012802291 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS JAGUAR XJ 3.2 BRAKE DISC 24012802291 ATE

£183.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24012802291

£185.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For Ford FIESTA 18- H1BC-2A315-AB
£59.81
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0229.1 Brake disc

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter [mm]: 325,0; Brake Disc Thickness: 28,3; Minimum thickness [mm]: 26,0; Brake Disc Type: Vented; Surface: Coated; Number of Holes: 5; MAPP code available: ; Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120,7; Height: 49,5; Centering Diameter [mm]: 73,8; Inner Diameter [mm]: 155,0; Bore Diameter [mm]: 13,5; Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0579; Drilled: no; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with sports package, for vehicles without sports package; Construction Year to: 07/2005, 07/1999