2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0314.1 ATE for BMW 1

ATE Brake Disc 24.0310-0314.1 PowerDisc Full Cut Rear 1 pc Right/Left

2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0314.1 ATE for BMW 1

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.84
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0310-0314.1 for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.39
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0314.1 ATE for BMW 1

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.81
Free Delivery

Brand New Brake Disc For BMW 1 07-11 34216764647

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW 1 116 I BRAKE DISC 24031003141 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.00
Free Delivery

Genuine ATE Brake Disc For BMW 1 04-11 34216855001

Will usually delivered within 19 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0310-0314.1 ATE for BMW 1

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 75.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 160.8 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0310-0314.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 280.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 280.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 6 764 647, BMW 34 21 6 855 001 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V20-80059, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.121, METZGER 6110184, JURID 562259J, ROTINGER RT 1605-GL T5, COMLINE ADC1731, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 111-261, TOPRAN 501 223, ROADHOUSE 61013.00, FOMAR Friction FO 2794, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.0237, MAXGEAR 19-1960SPORT, DELPHI BG3948, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6052710, BREMBO 08.9787.11, FEBI BILSTEIN 26134, JURID 562259JC, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 128-351, TEXTAR 92132903, ROTINGER RT 1605-GL, ABE C4B032ABE, TRW DF4448, FERODO DDF1303C, DELPHI BG3948C, METELLI 23-0817C, QUARO QD8924, SAMKO B2003PR, QUARO QD8924HC, CIFAM 800-817C, MEYLE 315 523 0048/PD / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 65.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 65.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 7.6 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
£64.84
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0470-4873.2 Brake pad set
£218.18
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery