1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0209.1 SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

ATE Brake Disc 24.0330-0209.1 – Front Vented for Saab 9-5, Insignia, Malibu, Camaro

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0209.1 SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.05
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0209.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£190.94
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0209.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£274.82
Delivery from £12.00

Similar products

ATE Brake Disc 24.0109-0186.1 – Fits Suzuki Swift V 1.0 – 1 pc
Free Delivery
Brake Disc MERCEDES-BENZ 123 200 24.0113-0137.1
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0125-0170.1 Vented 2x for MAZDA 5 / 3 / 3 Saloon
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0330-0209.1 SAAB 9-5 (YS3G) 2 2010-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67,4 mm / Total height: 51.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 27.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0330-0209.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 24033002091, BENDIX 562462B, BENDIX PRT5973, BOSCH 0 986 479 544, BREMBO 09.A971.10, BREMBO 09.A971.11, CAR 1421511, DELPHI BG4189, FEBI 39196, FTE BS7193, HELLA 8DD 355 116-041, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-041, NK 203669, PAGID 54870PRO, SBS 1815203669, TEXTAR 92187003, TEXTAR 92187005, TRW DF4996S, VALEO 196006, VALEO 197811, ZIMMERMANN 430.2615.20, ZIMMERMANN 430.2615.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 13501308, CHEVROLET 13501320, CHEVROLET 135799150, CITROËN 13579150, OPEL 13501308, OPEL 13502214, OPEL 135799150, OPEL 569064, OPEL 569083, OPEL 569422, SAAB 13501308, SAAB 13502214, SAAB 135799150, VAUXHALL 13501308, VAUXHALL 13502214, VAUXHALL 135799150, VAUXHALL 5 69 083, VAUXHALL 5 69 422, VAUXHALL 569064 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 120.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: OPEL INSIGNIA A (G09), OPEL INSIGNIA A Country Tourer (G09), OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09), OPEL INSIGNIA A Saloon (G09), SAAB 9-5 (YS3G), CHEVROLET MALIBU (V300), CHEVROLET EQUINOX, CHEVROLET CAMARO, CHEVROLET CAMARO Convertible / Outer diameter: 321.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk