2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0316.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

ATE Brake Disc for LEXUS RX 400h - 24.0110-0316.1 - Solid

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0316.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.64
Delivery from £12.00

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0110-0316.1 for LEXUS RX (_U3_) 3 2003-2008

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.52
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0316.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.91
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0110-0316.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£95.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for LEXUS TOYOTA:RX,KLUGER,HARRIER,HARRIER III 42431-48040

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.89
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS LEXUS RX 400H BRAKE DISC 24011003161 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24011003161 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24011003161

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ATE 24.0112-0221.1 Brake disc
Free Delivery
ATE 24.0128-0326.1 Brake disc
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Brake Disc 24.0110-0397.1, Fits Peugeot 308 II, 1 pc
Delivery from £13.87
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC PAIR L&R 24.0128-0311.1 ATE I
Delivery from £13.87
ATE Vented Brake Discs 24.0122-0300.1 for Fiat 124 Spider 1.4
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc solid 24.0110-0316.1 ATE for LEXUS RX

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 62.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 190.0 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0110-0316.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 288.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 288.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 42431-48040, LEXUS 42431-48041 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3312046, JURID 562825JC, ROTINGER RT 1629-GL T5, VALEO 197341, BREMBO 08.A111.10, OPTIMAL BS-8460C, DELPHI BG4180, A.B.S. 17840, ABE C42051ABE, BLUE PRINT ADT343171, BOSCH 0 986 479 614, TEXTAR 92171603, ASHIKA 61-02-228, QUARO QD5782, REMSA 6911.00, JAPKO 61228C, SAKURA 6053772, HELLA 8DD 355 114-991, FOMAR Friction FO 2803, FTE BS7654, LPR T2018P, SAMKO T2018P, MEYLE 37-15 523 0037/PD, BREMBO 08.A111.11, FEBI BILSTEIN 108450, KAMOKA 103464, ROADHOUSE 6911.00, MINTEX MDC1857, METELLI 23-1542C, ABE C42051ABE-P / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0248/1007 / Item Height: 69.8 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10.0 / Height: 69.8 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.5 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 114.3
ebay.co.uk