Brake pads 13.0460-2827.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 164 156 166 156 Sportwagon

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2827.2 - Disc Brake for ALFA ROMEO & LANCIA 156/164/166

Brake pads 13.0460-2827.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 164 156 166 156 Sportwagon

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0460-2827.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 164 156 166 156 Sportwagon

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.84
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13046028272 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.40
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO LANCIA:156,164,168,166,KAPPA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0460-2827.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for ALFA ROMEO,LANCIA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.35
Delivery from £14.00

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2827.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl 156 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.92
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2827.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl 156 2.4L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2827.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl 156 2.4L

£57.86
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2827.2 FOR ALFA ROMEO LANCIA 2.0L 4cyl 156 2.4L

£58.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0460-2827.2 ATE for ALFA ROMEO 164 156 166 156 Sportwagon

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: TRUSTING 115.0, CIFAM 822-113-0, MINTEX MDB1742, JAPANPARTS PP-0001AF, VAICO V24-0067, A.B.S. 36935, KAMOKA JQ1011990, BOSCH 0 986 494 020, REMSA 0581.10, FAST FT29040, QUARO QP0162, MAXGEAR 19-0433, SAMKO 5SP298, DENCKERMANN B110921, JAPKO 510001, MAGNETI MARELLI 363916060111, HART 215 905, HELLA 8DB 355 018-291, JURID 571908J, COMLINE CBP01095, DACO Germany 320106, BOSCH 0 986 424 506, QUARO QP0162C, DELPHI LP1018, BREMBO P 23 067, TEXTAR 2160601, METELLI 22-0113-0, Dr!ve+ DP1010.10.1102, ASHIKA 51-00-00001, TRW GDB1147 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 89.8 / Number of bolts/screws: 2 / Test marking: E1 90R-01053/330 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0460-2827.2 / Height: 49.9 / Thickness (mm): 16.7 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 9946568, FIAT 9945775, FIAT 71712910, FIAT 77362343, FIAT 9950821, FIAT 77362257, FIAT 9948577, FIAT 71752987
£27.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery