Brake pads 13.0470-2746.2 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

ATE Brake Pad Set 13.0470-2746.2 - Front Disc Pads for Audi A4 B8, A5 Sportback & Convertible

Brake pads 13.0470-2746.2 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.34
Delivery from £12.00

Brake pads 13.0470-2746.2 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.35
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047027462 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2746.2 CERAMIC BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.56
GBP 118.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for AUDI:A5,A4 B8,A5 / S5,A4 / S4 B8,A4 B8 Avant

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.09
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2746.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A5/S5 CAEB/CPMA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.97
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2746.2 for AUDI A5 (8T3) 2 2008-2017

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.26
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2746.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A5/S5 CAEB/CPMA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£134.58
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2746.2 FOR AUDI A4/S4 A5/S5 CAEB/CPMA 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-2746.2 ATE for AUDI A5 A5 Sportback A5 Convertible A4 B8

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 188.0 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2746.2 / Thickness (mm): 19.2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 8K0 698 151, VAG 8K0 698 151 B, VAG 8K0 698 151 E, VAG 8K0 698 151 G, VAG 8K0 698 151 K, VAG 8R0 698 151, VAG 8K0 698 151 H, VAG 8K0 698 151 D, VAG 8K0 698 151 J, VAG 8K0 698 151 R / Warning Contact Length [mm]: 305 / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VAICO V10-8304, vika 66981606601, VAICO V10-2458, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.35.190, ABE C1A045ABE, ZIMMERMANN 24743.990.1, ZIMMERMANN 24743.190.2, ZIMMERMANN 24743.190.1, ABE C1A045ABE-P, ZIMMERMANN 24743.190.3, ZIMMERMANN 24743.990.3, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6000011, JP GROUP 1163606910, VAICO V10-0767, KAMOKA JQ101229, A.B.S. 37587, ATE 13.0460-2746.2, ABAKUS 231-01-115 / Spring clamp diameter [mm]: 44 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0459 / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 1 / Height: 73.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories
£84.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£39.97
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits ATE 13.0470-7363.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-7363.2 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Delivery from £12.00