Brake pads 13.0470-2716.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 7 6 Gran Turismo X3 X4 X5 X7

ATE Brake Pads 13.0470-2716.2 – Disc Brake Set for BMW 5/5 Touring/7/6 Gran Turismo/X3/X4/X5/X7

Used Offers from

Brake pads 13.0470-2716.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 7 6 Gran Turismo X3 X4 X5 X7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.05
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:5,7,X3,X4,X5 34212284389 34216775346

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.99
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-2716.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 7 6 Gran Turismo X3 X4 X5 X7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.68
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2716.2 FOR BMW 5/G30/F90/G31/F11/F10/X/Van/G0

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.13
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2716.2 FOR BMW 5/G30/F90/G31/F11/F10/X/Van/G0

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.59
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2716.2 FOR BMW 5/G30/F90/G31/F11/F10/X/Van/G0

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.26
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-2716.2 BMW 5 (F10) 3 2010-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.88
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-2716.2 FOR BMW 5/G30/F90/G31/F11/F10/X/Van/G0

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.12
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-2716.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake 13.0470-2716.2 Ce ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.76
GBP 123.76 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2764.2 ATE for VW SEAT SKODA
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-7133.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
Brake pads 13.0460-2755.2 ATE for SAAB OPEL CHEVROLET
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7042.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD,HYUNDAI
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0470-7269.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £10.42
Brake pads 13.0470-2716.2 ATE for BMW 5 5 Touring 7 6 Gran Turismo X3 X4 X5 X7

Cheapest offer

Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: FREY 845523801, JURID 573353JC, MINTEX MDB3894, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 014-361, HELLA PAGID 8DB 355 024-921, MINTEX MDB3008, VALEO 601521, OPTIMAL 12416, A.B.S. 37787, BREMBO P 06 101, TOMEX Brakes TX 17-36, FEBI BILSTEIN 16812, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 6012576, METELLI 22-0921-0, ROADHOUSE 21433.00, JURID 573353J, TEXTAR 2470303, KAMOKA JQ101240, DELPHI LP3579, ZIMMERMANN 24704.180.2, QUARO QP7491, VALEO 302555, ROTINGER RT 1PD22460, DENCKERMANN B111523, KAVO PARTS KBP-10019, FERODO FDB5056, TEXTAR 2470401, ASHIKA 51-00-0113, QUARO QP5788, ATE 13.0460-2716.2 / Additional Information 2: with brake caliper screws / Brake System: Lucas / TRW / Width (mm): 116.0 / Number of bolts/screws: 4 / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0258/0313 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-2716.2 / Height 1: 65.5 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info: with accessories / Thickness (mm): 17.8 / Height 2 [mm]: 72.4 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 21 2 284 389, BMW 34 21 6 775 346, BMW 34 21 6 867 175, BMW 34 21 6 896 975, BMW 34 21 6 890 353
ebay.co.uk