Brake pads 13.0470-4875.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

ATE Disc Brake Pads 13.0470-4875.2 – Fits BMW 1, 3, 4 (Sports Hatch, Coupe, Gran Turismo)

Brake pads 13.0470-4875.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.45
Free Delivery

Brake Pad Set, disc brake ATE 13.0470-4875.2 for BMW 1 (F20) 2 2011-2019

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.56
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4875.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/C N20B20B/A N26B20 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.41
Free Delivery

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW:1,3,F20,F21,F23 34106799805 34106859067

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 13.0470-4875.2 FOR BMW N47D20D/C N20B20B/A N26B20 2.0L

£159.47
Free Delivery

ATE DISC BRAKE BRAKE PAD SET 13047048752 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.04
Free Delivery

ATE 13.0470-4875.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake for BMW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.61
Delivery from £25.00

✅Fits ATE 13.0470-4875.2 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£164.63
GBP 164.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0470-4875.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.89
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
Brake pads 13.0470-4875.2 ATE for BMW 1 Sports Hatch 3 4 Coupe 3 Gran Turismo

Cheapest offer

Width (mm): 114.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 13.0470-4875.2 / MPN: 13047048752 / Material: Ceramic / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12066533576 / Thickness (mm): 18.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 6 878 882 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Weight: 2.32 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Pad / Interchange Part Number: VALEO 601875 / Brake System: Brembo / Test marking: E1 90R-02A0479/0361 / Number in Pack: 1 / Classic Part: Yes / Height: 91.4 / Width: 114.5 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£135.45
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Ate 24.0125-0215.1 - Brake Disc
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-2820.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £15.81
ATE 24.0128-0317.1 Brake Disc
£62.85
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD MAZDA OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL VOLVO:3,5,3 I
£48.77
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.84
ATE 13.0460-2628.2 Brake pad set
£49.89
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery