Brake Disc BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 sd 24.0330-0109.1 (1 pcs)

ATE PowerDisc Brake disc 24.0330-0109.1 332,0 29,9 5 120,0 Vented Coated High-carbon BMW: X5, X3

Brake Disc BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 sd 24.0330-0109.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.01
Delivery from £13.87

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0109.1 ATE for BMW X5 X3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.26
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0330-0109.1 ATE for BMW X5 X3

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.65
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0330-0109.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£184.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0330-0109.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£201.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For BMW X3 06-11 X5 00-06 34116756045

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS BMW X3 3.0 SD BRAKE DISC 24.0330-0109.1 ATE

£215.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0330-0109.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0330-0109.1 ATE I

£247.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

RIGHT OR LEFT BRAKE DISC 1PCS ATE POWERDISC VENTILATED CUT REAR L/R OUTER
£125.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake discs MERCEDES-BENZ A-CLASS E-CELL 24.0308-0113.1
Free Delivery
Front Brake Disc Mini:MINI CLUBMAN,Cooper 34116774985 34116858651
£85.26
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Disc BMW X3 (E83) 3.0 sd 24.0330-0109.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 29,9 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 27.6 mm / UPC: 4006633336260 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 29.9 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0858/1339 / MPN: 24033001091 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9030418180 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 120 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 62,1 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Bore Diameter [mm: 16.5 / MAPP code available: Yes / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0330-0109.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: TEXTAR 92107200, METELLI 23-0784, GRAF DF29784, 24033001091 / Centering Diameter [mm: 75 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 62.1 / Outer Diameter [mm: 332 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1463102609 KAGER 371134 371347 KAMOKA 103298 KAWE 660010 / Weight: 11.20 kg / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990040803437 / GTIN: 4006633336260 / Inner Diameter [mm: 158 / Manufacturer number: 0 986 478 974, BV 9201, 09.C896.11, 09.C896.1X / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 27.6
ebay.co.uk