ATE 13.0460-2618.2 Brake pad set

ATE Rear Brake Pad Set 13.0460-2618.2 Disc Brake Fits Ford Transit 2.2 TDCi, Tourneo Custom V362

ATE 13.0460-2618.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£46.99
Delivery from £8.45

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for FORD:TRANSIT V363 Bus,TRANSIT V363 Van

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.09
Free Delivery

FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS 2.0 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13046026182 ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 13.0460-2618.2 BRAKE PADS ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.44
GBP 55.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2618.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Van TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2618.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

13.0460-2618.2 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS FORD TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 BUS 2.0 E

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.00
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 13.0460-2618.2

£56.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 13.0460-2618.2 ATE for FORD TRANSIT Van TOURNEO CUSTOM V362 Bus

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.02
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brake pads 13.0470-2769.2 ATE for AUDI A7 Sportback A6 C7 A6 C7 Avant
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0470-4065.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-2719.2 Brake pad set
Delivery from £12.00
ATE 13.0460-7293.2 Brake pad set
Free Delivery
ATE 13.0460-2618.2 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Width [mm]: 136,8; Height 1 [mm]: 60,8; Height 2 [mm]: 58,5; Thickness: 18,3; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator, excl. wear warning contact; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with brake caliper screws; Number of bolts/screws: 4; Article number of recommended accessories: 24.8190-0998.2; Test Mark: E1 90R-02A0608/0433; MAPP code available: ; Brake System: BOSCH; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; Construction Year from: 01/2014