4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,0x16 5x100 SIL for VW Polo

Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET45 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza SIL

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,0x16 5x100 SIL for VW Polo

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£491.03
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,0x16 5x100 SIL for Seat Arona Ibiza

Cheapest Total Price
£491.03
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,0x16 5x100 SIL for Audi A1

Cheapest Total Price
£491.03
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,0x16 5x100 SIL for Skoda Fabia

Cheapest Total Price
£491.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec Wheels Wheels TALLIN 6.5x15 ET38 4x100 for Chevrolet Aveo Spark SIL
£135.83
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for VW Polo SW
£144.42
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,0x16 5x100 SIL for VW Polo

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 4-TE6016455033123 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: VW Polo / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Titansilber
£491.03
ebay.co.uk