Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo SW

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for VW Polo SW

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo SW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.42
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Skoda Rapid Fabia SW

Cheapest Total Price
£144.42
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for VW Polo SW

Cheapest Total Price
£144.42
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 5x100 SW for Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 5x100 SW for Skoda Rapid Fabia

£509.33
Free Delivery

4 Autec Tallin wheels 6,5x16 5x100 SW for VW Polo

£509.33
Free Delivery

Similar products

Autec wheels Tallin 6.0x16 ET45 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza SIL
£491.03
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET32 5x114,3 for BYD Dolphin SIL
£140.98
Compare 26 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Autec Wheels Wheel Tallin ECE 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Skoda Fabia Rapid SIL
£140.98
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
AUTEC Tallin Alloy Wheels 7.5 x 17 ET30 5 x 112 Black Compatible with Audi A3 A4 A5 A6 A7 A8 Q2 Q3 Q5 S3 S8 SQ2
£614.10
153.52 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Autec wheels Tallin 6.5x16 ET47 5x100 for Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo SW

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 47 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Tallin / Manufacturer Part Number: TE6516475033133 / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Fits for: Seat Arona Ibiza Toledo / Stud Diameter: 100 / Wheel Width: 6.5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz
£144.42
ebay.co.uk