Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Mini Countryman Clubman 5-Türer 3-Türer

Autec wheels UTECA 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Audi A3 A4 A6 A8 Q2 Q3 RS 3 S3 S4 S8 SQ

Used Offers from

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Mini Countryman Clubman 5-Türer 3-Türer

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for CUPRA Leon Ateca Born SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Mercedes-Benz Vito E GLK EQB S C A GLA

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Seat Leon Ateca Alhambra Altea Toledo S

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Skoda Enyaq Octavia Superb Karoq Yeti S

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Ssangyong/KG Mobility Tivoli Torres Kor

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Ford Transit Connect Tourneo Connect Ga

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Audi S3 A6 Q3 A4 SQ2 TT Q2 A3 S4 A5 A8

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for MG MG5 MG4 MG3 SWP

Cheapest Total Price
£224.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Autec wheels Uteca 8.0x18 ET45 5x112 for Mini Countryman Clubman 5-Türer 3-Türer

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 45 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: Uteca / Manufacturer Part Number: U8018455072111 / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Mini Countryman Clubman 5-Türer 3-Türer Cabrio / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Country of Origin: Germany / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Colour: Schwarz poliert
£224.81
ebay.co.uk