Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 32/0.20mm 30m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Sealey AC3220TWTN Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 X 1Mm² 32/0.20Mm 30M Black

3-5 working days
£34.91
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm² 32/0.20mm 30m Black

2-3 days
£39.43
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 32/0.20mm 30m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£39.67
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 32/0.20mm 30m Black

In stock
£39.67
Free Delivery

Sealey Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 X 1mm² 32/0.20mm 30M Black

1-3 working days
£39.80
Delivery from £6.00

Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 32/0.20mm 30m Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.74
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 32/0.20mm 30m Black

In stock
£40.84
Free Delivery

Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 32/0.20mm 30m Black

In stock
£41.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Automotive Cable Thin Wall Flat Twin 2 x 1mm 32/0.20mm 30m Black

Cheapest offer

Thin wall flat automotive cable Twin core conductor Cross section: 2 x 1 mm² Current rating: 8.75A Rohs compliant, Weight: 0.22 Pounds, Manufacturer: Sealey
£24.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Sealey AC2830BK Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2Mm² 28/0.30Mm 50M Black
Free Delivery
Sealey AC2830RE Automotive Cable Thin Wall Single 2Mm² 28/0.30Mm 50M Red
Free Delivery
Coloured 1mm Thin Wall Cable 32/0.2mm 50m Reel 16.5A PVC Automotive Wire Reel (Blue)
£27.99
0.56 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery