Avalla Smart Dehumidifier For Entire Home X-550; Damp Removal, 20L/Day, White

Used Offers from

Avalla Smart Dehumidifier For Entire Home X-550; Damp Removal, 20L/Day, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£129.99
Free Delivery

Avalla X-550 Smart 4in1 Dehumidifier & Air Purifier 20L/Day, Auto Humidity Sensor, Laundry Drying & Sleep Mode - Digital Touch Display, Touch 24 hr Timer Low Running Cost Whole House 64m Coverage

In stock
£132.98
Free Delivery

Draper Avalla X-550 Portable Dehumidifier And Air Purifier Combo. For Removing Mould And Moisture And For Drying Clothes 20L/day

1-3 working days
£136.98
Free Delivery

Avalla X-550 Ionising Large Dehumidifier - White, White

2 to 4 days
£268.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Avalla 10L X-300 Smart Dehumidifier Laundry Dryer Continuous Drainage, White
£94.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avalla S-80 Portable Air Conditioner 5000 BTU, 4-in-1 AC Unit with Dehumidifier & Fan, Quiet 50dB, Sleep Mode, Digital Display, Remote & Timer, Window Kit, Rooms up to 34m³
£219.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Avalla Smart Dehumidifier For Entire Home X-550; Damp Removal, 20L/Day, White

Cheapest offer

AVALLA FOR LIFE - With lifetime UK based customer support, over 100 years of industry expertise, and a 2 year warranty, Avalla are always here for you. We are proud to be helping rebuild natural habitats by planting a tree for every order placed and powering our services on 100% renewable energy. Features: ACCELERATE NATURAL DRYING - SafeDry Technology, accelerates the natural drying cycle, avoiding harmful heat caused by tumble drying and excess moisture being added to the surrounding air. Perfect for all types of clothing and fabrics. An impressive 20 litre per day capacity SAVE ENERGY - SAVE MONEY - SAVE TIME - SAVE REPAIR BILLS - More efficient and more cost effective than a tumble dryer saving up to a massive 93% on average. Running costs as low as 6p per hour. SAVE THE PLANET with CFC free R290 Gas. SAVE time emptying the tank with continuous drainage function DEFEAT THE DAMP Create a healthy environment and protect against mould, mildew, damp, and condensation. By improving the
£129.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk