Mini Piano 37 Keys, Kids Fun Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

Axus 37 Mini Key Compact Keyboard - Dusk Pink | TJ Hughes

Mini Piano 37 Keys, Kids Fun Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Axus 37 Mini Portable Keyboard in Dusk Pink - Fun Electric Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

AXUS 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - Pink, Pink

3-5 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £5.99

Axus Mini 37-Key Keyboard - Pink, Pink

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

Axus 37 Mini Portable Keyboard in Dusk Pink - Fun Electric Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.25
Free Delivery
Mini Piano 37 Keys, Kids Fun Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

Cheapest offer

Number of Keys: 37 / Size: Small / Color: Pink / UPC: 5060742472317 / Year Manufactured: 2025 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28090851625 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Weight: 1 kg / Colour: Pink / Brand: Axus / EAN: 5060742472317 / GTIN: 5060742472317 / Length: 19cm / Instrument: Electronic Keyboard / Height: 6cm / Features: Battery Powered Option / Experience Level: Beginner / Width: 49cm / Country of Origin: China
£49.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Axus 37 Mini Key Compact Keyboard - Midnight Black | TJ Hughes
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
AXUS 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - White, White
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
AXUS Axus 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - Yellow, Yellow
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99