AXUS Axus 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £5.99

Axus 37 Mini Portable Keyboard in Sunshine Yellow - Fun Electric Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Axus Mini 37-Key Keyboard - Yellow, Yellow

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95
AXUS Axus 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - Yellow, Yellow

Cheapest offer

Playing piano is hard, but this Axus electronic keyboard can show you how. With 37 mini keys, it's perfect for the budding musician in you - ideal for young learners or as a travel-friendly setup. Its 100 preset tones, along with sustain and transpose functions, let you play both simple and complex pieces. Plus, you can brush up your skills and play at your own pace with its built-in metronome.Good to know - It comes with 30 demo songs, so you can play along with your favourite tunes - You can practice in private using the 3.5 mm headphone jack - The keyboard is lightweight and portable, making it easy to take to gigs or lessons - You can explore a variety of musical styles with its wide range of sounds and rhythms - It can be powered by a USB Type-C cable or 4 x AA batteries, giving you flexible options for continuous play - It has a built-in speaker letting you to practice anytime
£48.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

Similar products

Axus 37 Mini Key Compact Keyboard - Dusk Pink | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axus Rocket 61 Note Keyboard Bag - 96 x 37 x 13cm
£32.30
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axus 37 Mini Key Compact Keyboard - Midnight Black | TJ Hughes
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
AXUS 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - White, White
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99