Axus 37 Mini Portable Keyboard in Mint Green - Fun Electric Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

Axus Mini 37-Key Keyboard - Green, Green

2 to 4 days
£51.99
Delivery from £4.95

AXUS 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - Green, Green

3-5 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £5.99
Axus 37 Mini Portable Keyboard in Mint Green - Fun Electric Piano for Beginners, USB-C or Battery Power

Cheapest offer

For Beginners: The Axus Mini Keyboard features 37 mini keys, ideal for young learners and those with limited space, making it an starter instrument Compact and Portable: Designed for ease of transport, this lightweight keyboard can be easily carried and set up anywhere, whether at home, in the classroom, or on the go Versatile Sound Options: Explore various musical styles with a range of sounds and rhythms, providing a rich and engaging learning experience for budding musicians Practice Anytime, Anywhere: Equipped with built-in speakers and a headphone jack, this keyboard allows for both loud and silent practice, making it suitable for any environment Convenient Power Choices: The Axus Mini Keyboard can be powered by a USB-C cable (included) or 4 x AA batteries, offering flexibility and convenience for continuous play
£49.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Axus 37 Mini Key Compact Keyboard - Dusk Pink | TJ Hughes
£49.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Axus 37 Mini Key Compact Keyboard - Midnight Black | TJ Hughes
£47.99
Compare 5 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
AXUS 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - White, White
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
AXUS Axus 37-Note Mini Portable Keyboard for Beginners - Yellow, Yellow
£48.99
Compare 3 prices
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99