B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Grey Fabric Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.16
Delivery from £6.00

Ceiling Light Fabric Shade Lamp 2 Light Living Room Bedroom Hallway 38cm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

B.K. Licht Litora ceiling light, grey, Ø 38 cm, textile, E27

8-11 working days
£44.36
Delivery from £4.99
B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 Grey Fabric Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

Cheapest offer

B.K.Licht grey fabric and metal 2-light ceiling light. E27 max. 40W per head, IP20. (D) 380x100mm. Bulbs not included - suits living rooms and bedrooms.
£34.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)