B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 White Fabric Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.16
Delivery from £6.00

Ceiling Light Fabric Shade Lamp 2 Light Living Room Bedroom Hallway 38 cm White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

B.K.Licht - Ceiling Light with Fabric Light Shade, Flush Mount Light Fitting, 2 E27 Sockets, max. 40 watt Bulb, Livingroom, Bedroom Ceiling Lights, Hallway Lighting, Soft Light Lamp, 38x10 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.51
Free Delivery
B.k.licht Bulb Socket E27 White Fabric Shade Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

Cheapest offer

B.K.Licht LITORA white fabric 2-light ceiling light. E27 max. 40W per head, IP20. (D) 380x100mm. Bulbs sold separately - clean, versatile ceiling lighting.
£34.16
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)