Backpack Black Diamond Vista 28 M/L

Black Diamond Trail Vista Backpack 28L carbon black - M-L

Backpack Black Diamond Vista 28 M/L

Cheapest Price
4 days
£94.23
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Black Diamond Vista 28 Noir M/L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£94.23
Delivery from £16.99

Black Diamond Trail Vista Backpack 28L carbon black - M-L

Cheapest Total Price
Check delivery times in our store.
£101.13
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond Trail Vista 28l Backpack Black M-L

1 working day(s)
£107.99
Delivery from £4.99

Black Diamond - Hiking backpack - Trail Vista 28 Black/Carbon in Nylon - Size M/L Black M/L

under 2 day(s)
£111.50
Delivery from £11.99

Black Diamond - Trail Vista 28 Backpack Black Carbon - M-L - Backpack

4 to 5 working days
£112.55
Delivery from £19.99

BLACK DIAMOND Trail Vista 28 Backpack - Mixte - Black - size M/L- model 2026 M/L

4-5 working days
£113.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Black Diamond Trail Cork Poles
£71.00
Compare 16 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Trail Back Poles Blue Black (Pair)
£49.25
Compare 13 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
BLACK DIAMOND Trail Trekking Poles - Mixte - Pink / Grey - size only size- model 2025 only size
£62.22
Compare 16 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Lightweight 3 Section Walking Poles - Black Diamond Trail Cork Trekking Poles
£71.00
Compare 7 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £26.99
Black Diamond Trail Vista FLZ trekking poles black beige (pair) - 135
£86.43
Compare 9 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Backpack Black Diamond Vista 28 M/L

Cheapest offer

The Trail Vista 28L, a technical day pack equipped with an innovative adjustment system, offers the perfect balance between functionality and weight and is the ideal companion for efficient day hikers and those looking to cover a good number of miles. Featuring Slide-Fit adjustment technology, it easily adapts to your size. The lightweight internal structure of this pack evenly distributes loads and provides comfort while carrying your gear. The ventilated EVA back panel offers support and airflow, while a continuous hip reinforcement with soft mesh support ensures comfortable transport. The pocket on the shoulder strap, belt pockets, and Z-Pole system keep your essential accessories within reach while the expandable pockets and ice axe holder provide additional carrying solutions. The stowable rain cover deploys quickly in case of a downpour. Product FeaturesSlide-Fit adjustment system for perfect fitting to torso length Lightweight internal structure for even load distribution Ve...
£94.23
4 days
directrunning.co.uk