Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Bleu 28 L

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£62.44
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen - Stockholm Pile Backpack - Daypack blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£64.46
Delivery from £4.49

Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Bleu 28 L

1-3 business days
£65.28
Delivery from £16.99

Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 28L Navy STD

2 - 6 days
£90.00
Free Delivery

Helly-Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 597 Navy, One Size, Stockholm Pile Backpack

In stock
£102.05
Delivery from £28.67

Helly-Hansen Stockholm Pile Backpack, 597 Navy, One Size, Stockholm Pile Backpack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£179.36
Free Delivery
Backpack Helly Hansen Stockholm Pile Bleu 28 L

Cheapest offer

It's our iconic Stockholm backpack, with a softer side. We've brought our fleece expertise to make your everyday life more fun, whether you're on your way to school or work, or enjoying a day of casual hiking. Don't let the fleece surface of the Stockholm Pile backpack fool you; there's a waterproof fabric underneath the fleece surface to make sure your essentials stay dry and protected. This 28-liter backpack features a roll-up closure, a dedicated laptop pocket and adjustable shoulder and sternum straps for your comfort.Fit :NormalFeatures:Approx. 28LLarge main compartmentZippered front compartmentAdjustable, padded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapRoll-up closure with top compression strapPadded back panelDedicated laptop compartmentWebbing suspension loopSpecifications:Weight: 0.88 gLength: 45.0 cmWidth: 30.0 cmDepth: 15.0 cmVolume: 28 LCB inseam: N/A cm
£62.44
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk

Similar products

Helly Hansen Odin At40 Backpack Blue
£124.08
Compare 3 prices
bags.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Generator 20L Backpack Black
£74.34
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Backpack Helly Hansen Relay Recco Marron 42 L
£122.82
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helly Hansen Transistor Recco Backpack Black Men
£98.42
Compare 5 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Helly Hansen Riptide Wp Backpack
£135.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery