Backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll-Top Marron 32 L

Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Backpack classic tan Uni

Backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll-Top Marron 32 L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£97.93
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll-Top 32 L

4 days
£98.35
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll-Top Marron 32 L

2-6 working days
£99.47
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack sand/brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Backpack FIELDSMITH ROLL TOP PACK in Beige One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£143.00

Patagonia Backpack FIELDSMITH ROLL TOP PACK in Beige One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£143.00

Similar products

Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue
£97.93
Compare 7 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack 32L Robin Brown - Backpack
£106.39
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue
£114.40
Compare 3 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue/grey
£124.96
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Fieldsmith 32L Roll-Top Backpack
£129.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll-Top Marron 32 L

Cheapest offer

The Fieldsmith Roll-Top backpack with a capacity of 32 litres adjusts to carry your daily load and can be rolled shut for added water protection, with just enough external space and an internal pocket for a 15-inch laptop. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Product features100% organic cotton canvas that is water-resistant and durable with a lightweight liningRoll-top closure that keeps the elements out and allows for variable loads: Pack it tight when you need more gear or roll down the extra fabric for lighter daysPadding laptop pocket with easy access via a dedicated side zipper, which can also double as a hydration pocketTop pocket to keep small items within reach, and a front pocket offers additional storageTwo expandable side pocketsDesign inspired by ski bags with attachment points to hang extra gear, plus a breathable mesh back panel to keep you comfy all dayMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the people who made this product earned a premium for their wor....
£97.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk