Rolling backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Noir TU

Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue

Rolling backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Noir TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£97.93
Delivery from £16.99

Rolling backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith TU

4 days
£98.35
Delivery from £16.99

Rolling backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Noir TU

2-6 working days
£99.47
Delivery from £16.99

Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Backpack black Uni

5-7
£124.96
Free Delivery

Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue

Ready to ship in 24h
£129.95
Free Delivery

Patagonia Backpack Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack in Black One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£143.00

Patagonia Backpack Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack in Black One size

4-day delivery guaranteed
£143.00

Product information

At a glance

• 32L capacity for versatile storage options
• Adjustable straps for maximum comfort during use
• Eco-friendly materials support sustainable living

Similar products

Patagonia Fieldsmith Roll Top Backpack classic tan Uni
£97.93
Compare 6 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack 32L Robin Brown - Backpack
£106.39
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue
£114.40
Compare 3 prices
Hype-cult.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia - Fieldsmith Roll Top Pack - Daypack blue/grey
£124.96
Compare 4 prices
blue-tomato.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Patagonia Fieldsmith 32L Roll-Top Backpack
£129.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Rolling backpack Patagonia Fieldsmith Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The Fieldsmith Roll-Top bag with a 32-litre capacity adjusts to fit your daily load and can be rolled tightly for extra protection against water, with just the right amount of external storage and an internal pocket for a 15-inch laptop. Made in a Fair Trade™ certified factory.Notebook Features100% sustainable organic cotton canvas fabric that is durable and water-resistant with a lightweight liningThe roll-top closure keeps items out and allows for variable loads: overpack it when you need more gear or roll up the extra fabric for lighter daysThe padded laptop pocket has easy access through a dedicated side zipper and can also serve as a hydration pocketThe top pocket keeps small items within reach, and a front pocket provides additional storageTwo expandable side pocketsThe ski bag-inspired design features attachment points for hanging extra gear, and a breathable mesh back panel keeps you comfortable throughout the dayMade in a Fair Trade™ certified factory, meaning the peo...
£97.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk