Backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 70+10 TU

Cheapest Price
4 days
£175.21
Delivery from £16.99

Backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 70+10 Noir TU

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£175.21
Delivery from £16.99

Vaude Tents Astrum Evo 70+10l Backpack Black

1 working day(s)
£175.49
Delivery from £8.49

VAUDE backpack Astrum EVO 70 + 10 Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.81
Free Delivery

VAUDE Astrum Evo 70+10 Backpack black One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£204.37
Free Delivery

Vaude - Astrum Evo 70+10 - Walking backpack black

Ready to ship in 24h
£204.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

VAUDE Astrum Evo 55+10 Backpack eclipse One Size
£135.08
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vaude Astrum Evo 70l Backpack Green
£145.99
Compare 7 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Hiking backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 60+10 60+10 L
£151.09
Compare 6 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Vaude Tents Astrum Evo 55+10l Backpack Red
£161.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Vaude Astrum Evo 80l Backpack
£158.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £8.49
Backpack VAUDE Astrum EVO 70+10 TU

Cheapest offer

The large trekking backpack Astrum EVO 70+10 brings together the best of both worlds: with its ample storage and exceptional carrying comfort, the backpack is suitable for trekking or long distances with bulky luggage. Tall individuals will make the most of the large 70l model. The Tergolight Comfort Space carrying system and the thickly padded hip belt distribute the load optimally and ensure a perfect fit in combination with the adjustable back length. The gap in the lower back padding reduces pressure on the sacroiliac joint, relieving the lower back. The Ergoshape shoulder straps provide enough freedom of movement for the arms. The backpack features padded handles that make it easy to lift. The large front opening allows it to be opened like a suitcase, so you don't have to rummage through the bag upon arrival at the hostel. The main compartment's luggage can be organised using the divider. Dirty laundry can be stored separately in the removable bottom. The elastic side pockets are
£175.21
4 days
directrunning.co.uk