Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Used Offers from £15.99

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£10.68
Free Delivery

Bahco Warding Second Cut File 00mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.10
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 00mm (8in)

Unknown
£13.73

Bahco Hand Warding File 8" / 200mm Second (Medium)

1-3 days
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco Hand Warding File

Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£14.12
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£14.13
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 1-111-08-2-0 200mm (8In) Bahwsc8

1-3 working days
£14.21
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Bahco 1-111-06-2-0 1-111-06-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£7.74
Compare 26 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second File 4in
£9.73
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-08-1-0 1-111-08-1-0 Warding Bastard Cut File 200Mm (8In)
£9.44
Compare 27 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-04-2-0 1-111-04-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 100Mm (4In)
£6.54
Compare 12 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco Warding Bastard Cut File 1-111-06-1-0 – 150mm (6in) for Precision Locksmithing
£6.78
Compare 22 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-111-08-2-0 1-111-08-2-0 Warding Second Cut File 200Mm (8In)

Cheapest offer

A small rectangular slender file with edges tapered to a point.Both faces double cut for locksmithing and other precision work.Size 200mm (8in)Cut: warding second.Tanged.PTDBAHWSC8
£10.68
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com