Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

Used Offers from £12.99

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.78

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm 6In Bahssm6

1-3 working days
£11.03
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco BAHSSM6 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 6in

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.70
Free Delivery

Bahco - Square Smooth Cut File 1-160-06-3-0 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
GBP 11.71 / Unit
Free Delivery

BAHCO 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in) BAHSSM6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.06
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm 6in BAHSSM6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.41
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 1-160-06-3-0 150mm (6in)

£13.75
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)

Cheapest offer

Square Second Cut File 1-160-04-2-0 100mm (4in) - Bahco 1-160-06-3-0, Double cut teeth for filing slots, keyways, grooves, rectangular holes, internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing.Size 150mm (6in)Cut: square smooth. Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth Cut File 150mm (6in)
£9.78
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-08-1-2-8" Square,with Handle,Cut 1
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£7.32
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£12.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 BAHSB6, 150 mm
£11.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95