Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£10.50

Bahco 200mm Square Cut File For Precision Filing

1-3 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-08-1-0 200Mm (8In) BAHSB8

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.74
Free Delivery

Bahco - 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.30
GBP 12.30 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAHSB8 Square Bastard Cut File 8in

£12.84
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in) BAHSB8

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.06
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm 8in BAHSB8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.11
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-08-1-0 200mm (8in)

£14.50
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-04-1-0 100mm (4in) - Bahco 1-160-08-1-0, Double cut teeth for filing slots, keyways, grooves, rectangular holes, internal corners and for fine-adjustment of cutting tools. Slightly tapered towards tip for surface filing. Smooth Cut: approx. 62 teeth per 25mm (Fine).Second Cut: approx. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Size 200mm (8in)Cut: square bastard.Tanged. Bahco 1-160-08-1-0 Square Bastard Cut File 200mm (8in)
£10.50
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 1-160-08-1-2-8" Square,with Handle,Cut 1
£11.18
Compare 4 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 1-160-06-3-0 Square Smooth File 6in
£7.32
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 250mm (10in)
£12.71
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Square Bastard Cut File 1-160-06-1-0 BAHSB6, 150 mm
£11.09
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Bahco 1-160-08-2-2 1-160-08-2-2 Ergo™ Handled Engineering Square Second Cut ...
£14.89
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £8.95