Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Used Offers from £18.99

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.53

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Round Second Cut File 8in

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.79
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.44
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Round Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£15.47
Free Delivery

Bahco Hand Round File

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Round Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£17.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File1-230-08-2-2 200mm (8In) Bah23082H

1-3 working days
£18.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Round Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£19.56
Free Delivery

Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Round Second Cut File 8in

In stock
£19.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)

Cheapest offer

Handled Round Bastard Cut File 1-230-08-1-2 200mm (8in) - Bahco 1-230-08-2-2, Bahco Handled Round File 1-230 is fitted with a ERGO™ handle. These files are perfect for filing circular openings or concave surfaces. Tapered towards the point, 8in files are semi-pointed and double cut. Second Cut: approx.. 36 teeth per 25mm (Medium).Bastard Cut: approx.. 26 teeth per 25mm (Coarse).Bahco Handled Round Second Cut File1-230-08-2-2 Size: 200mm (8in).Cut: Round Second Cut. Bahco 1-230-08-2-2 Handled Round Second Cut File 200mm (8in)
£12.53
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

Similar products

Bahco 1-230-12-3-0 Round Smooth Cut File 12in
£18.03
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Round Smooth File 1-230-08-3-0 8in
£13.33
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco File BAH23101H Handled Round Bastard Cut 250 mm
£12.78
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Round File 1-230-06-2-0 - Second Cut (Medium) 6in / 150mm
£11.27
GBP 11.27 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-230-12-2-2-12" Round,with Handle,Cut 2
£14.04
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49