Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140mm (5.5in)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£12.42

Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-302-14-2-0 140mm (5.5In) Bahtsn142

1-3 working days
£14.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140mm (5.5in) BAHTSN14

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.97
Free Delivery

BAHCO 2-302-14-2-0 Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140mm Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-302-14-2-0 140mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-302-14-2-0 140mm (5.5

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.09
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140mm (5.5in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140mm (5.5in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.09
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140mm (5.5in)

Cheapest offer

Three-Square Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 2-302-14-0-0 140mm (5.5in) - Bahco 2-302-14-2-0, Triangular, surfaces taper to a point. Surfaces double cut. For fine filing and polishing jobs.Size: 14cm.Cut: 2 (smooth)Type: three-square needle file. Bahco 2-302-14-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 140mm (5.5in)
£12.42
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)
£11.94
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 2-302-16-D-1P Diamond Needle File, Silver, 160 x 4.3 mm
£59.40
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-302-16-1-0 - 16cm Needle File - Fine
£7.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49