Bahco Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.94
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco 2-302-16-2-0 Three Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£12.72
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-16-2-0 Three Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco Three Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 2-302-16-2-0 160Mm (6.2In) BAHTSN162

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.03
Free Delivery

Bahco 16Cm Three Square Cut 2 Needle File 2-302-16-2-0

1-3 working days
£13.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2-302-16-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Unknown
£14.27

Bahco - 2-302-16-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

£14.98
GBP 14.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-302-16-2-0 Three Square Needle File 16cm Cut 2 (Smooth)

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

BAHCO 2-302-16-2-0 Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Heavy Duty Hand Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Three-Square Needle File Cut 2 Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest offer

Type: Needle file / Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Height: 0.400 / Model: 2-302-16-2-0 / Item Length: 0.400 / Item Width: 16.000
£11.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 1-170-08-1-0 Three Square Bastard Cut File 8in
£13.17
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 1-170-06-3-0 Three Square Smooth Cut File 6in
£8.05
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 1-170-08-3-0 Three Square.Smooth Cut File 8in
£13.92
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery