Bahco 2628 G-180 Combination Pliers 180mm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£23.97
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM

In stock
£24.70
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM

In stock
£30.69
Delivery from £5.94

Bahco 2628 G-180 2628G Ergo™ Combination Pliers 180Mm (7In)

3-5 working days
£31.26
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.55
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G Ergo Combination Pliers 180mm - Ultimate Tool For Precision Cutting And Gripping

1-3 working days
£34.57
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM

In stock
£34.89
Free Delivery

Bahco 2628G Combination Pliers Ergo Handles 180mm

1-3 days
£34.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 2628G-160 ERGO Forged Combination Wire Cutter Pliers 160mm
£25.00
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G-160 Combination Pliers 160MM
£21.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAHCO Ergo Combination Pliers with Self Opening Dual Component Handles 2628G-160
£25.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628G-180 Combination Pliers 180MM & 2430G-160 Long Nose Plier 160MM
£55.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 2628G-200 Combination Pliers 200mm
£23.93
Compare 15 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 2628 G-180 Combination Pliers 180mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco 2628 G-180 Combination Pliers 180mm Overall length: 180 mm (7in). Jaw length: 36 mm. Cutting capacity: 2.5 mm piano wire. Weight: 245g.
£23.97
2-3 days
onbuy.com