Bahco 3830-152-C 3830-152-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 152Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£57.10
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH3830152C Bi Metal Holesaw 152mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.26
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 152mm

1-3 days
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw

Unknown
£58.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 3830-152-C 3830-152-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 152mm Bah3830152C

1-3 working days
£58.96
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 152mm Heat Treated BAH3830152C

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.14
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830-152-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 152mm

1-2 days
£65.75
Free Delivery

Bahco - 3830-152-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 152mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.29
GBP 67.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 3830 C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Hole Saw 152mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bahco 3830-114-C Bi Metal Holesaw 114mm
£36.60
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-35-C Bi Metal Holesaw 35mm
£13.02
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-108-C 3830-108-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 108Mm
£27.07
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-92-C 3830-92-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 92mm Bah383092C
£20.70
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco Hole Saw 3830-44-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch 44 mm
£10.27
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 3830-152-C 3830-152-C Bi-Metal Variable Pitch Holesaw 152Mm

Cheapest offer

Bahco Sandflex® holesaws are made for high precision cutting of holes from 14 mm to 152 mm diameter in all sawable materials up to 38 mm thick. Suitable for use in portable electric or pneumatic tools and in a wide variety of drilling boring milling and other machine tools. All saws have varipitch (4-6tpi) blades.Cutting edges are in high speed steel for extra hardness with welded seams for accuracy of cut and heat-treated bodies for maximum strength.Size: 168 mm. Arbors to suit (available separately). Code Holesaw Size ShankBAH3834930 930 14-30 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH38341130 1130 14-30 mm 7/16 Inch (11.1mm).BAH38349100 9100 32-100 mm 3/8 Inch (8.5mm).BAH383411152 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383411152C 11152 32-210 mm 1/2 Inch (11.1mm).BAH383416152 16152 32-210 mm 5/8 Inch (15.4mm).PTDBAH3830152C
£57.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com