Bahco 3906-300-24-5P 3906 Sandflex Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12In) X 24 Tpi Pack 5
3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-300-24-5P 3906 Sandflex Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12In) X 24 Tpi Pack 5
1-3 working days
£7.20
Delivery from £6.00
3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)
In stock
£7.65
Free Delivery
3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
3906 Sandflex® Hacksaw Blades 300mm (12in) x 24 TPI (Pack 5)
In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery
Bahco Hacksaw Blade 3906 300 mm x 24 TPI Pack of 5
10 Working Days
£25.79
Delivery from £2.95
Similar products
Bahco Hacksaw Blade Sandflex Bi Metal 12" (300mm) 32 TPI Pack of 100
£46.00
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Sandflex Bi Metal Hacksaw Blade 12" / 300mm 24tpi Pack of 2
£5.49
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 3906-300-32-100 Hacksaw Blades 12 X 32
£405.60
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 3906-300-3P 3906 Sandflex Hacksaw Blades 300Mm (12In) (8 24 & 32 Tpi) (Pack 3)
£8.66
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Connect 32404 Bahco Sandflex Hacksaw Blade 24tpi Pack 10, Orange
£9.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery