Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm (1/4in)

Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.67
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

In stock
£16.68
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

In stock
£18.08
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-6 Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm (1/4in)

Unknown
£18.23

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm (1/4in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.29
GBP 19.29 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£19.58
Free Delivery

Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 6mm (1/4in) BAH424P6

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 424P-6 B/E Chisel 6MM

Cheapest offer

It has comfortable and soft anti-slip grip handle Durable precision ground cutting edges Size range: 4 to 40 mm (5/32 to 1 9/16"), Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£16.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 424P-32 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 32mm 1.1/4In Bah424P32
£19.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco 424P-16 B/E Chisel 16MM
£16.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco 424P-25 B/E Chisel 25MM, Silver/Orange/Black
£18.92
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco 424P-12 B/E Chisel 12MM
£15.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94