Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Used Offers from £17.99

Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

In stock
£16.39
Free Delivery

Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

In stock
£17.78
Free Delivery

Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£18.13
Free Delivery

Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 424P-4 Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm (5/32in)

Unknown
£18.26

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm (5/32in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.94
GBP 18.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-4 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm 5/32In Bah424P4

1-3 working days
£19.72
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
Bahco 424-p Series Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm Multi Colour

Cheapest offer

PRECISION GROUND BLADE: Delivers maximum sharpness and cutting efficiency for precise work on various materials. HARDENED AND TEMPERED STEEL: Ensures exceptional durability and longevity for sustained high performance over time. COMPONENT HANDLE: Designed for optimal grip and comfort, providing enhanced control during demanding tasks. MULTI-PURPOSE TOOL: Suitable for a wide range of woodworking and crafting applications, offering versatile utility. READY-TO-USE HONED BLADE: Allows for immediate application upon unboxing, saving time and effort on setup., Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Bahco
£16.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm 1.3/16In Bah424P30
£23.49
GBP 23.49 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 18mm
£24.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm 9/16In Bah424P14
£19.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 25mm
£25.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424 Professional Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 38mm
£28.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery