Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm 1.3/16In Bah424P30

Used Offers from £23.99

Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm 1.3/16In Bah424P30

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.28
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£20.30
Delivery from £10.28

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

In stock
£20.56
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

In stock
£20.57
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

In stock
£21.95
Free Delivery

Bahco Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 30mm 1.3/16in 2 Component Handle BAH424P30

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.44
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-30 Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm (1.3/16in)

Unknown
£23.46

Bahco - 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm (1.3/16in)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.49
GBP 23.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 424P-30 B/E Chisel 30MM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£23.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bahco 424P-30 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 30mm 1.3/16In Bah424P30

Cheapest offer

Includes protective holster. Size: 30mm.The Bahco 424 Series Bevel Edge Chisels are durable multi-purpose chisels which have been developed to achieve a high standard of performance. Manufactured from hardened and tempered steel with a precision ground blade for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. The specially designed 2-component handle, maximises control and comfort in use. The blades are honed ready-to-use.
£20.28
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Bahco 424P-14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14mm 9/16In Bah424P14
£19.96
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 4mm (5/32in) BAH424P4
£19.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery