Bahco 434-16 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 16Mm (5/8In)

Bahco Wood Chisel 434 Bevel Edge 16 mm (5/8 in)

Used Offers from

Bahco 434-16 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 16Mm (5/8In)

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£16.33
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-16 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm 5/8In Bah43416

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bahco 434-16 Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm (5/8in)

1-2 days
£21.30
Free Delivery

Bahco 434-16 Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm (5/8in)

Unknown
£22.46

Bahco - 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm (5/8in)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.15
GBP 24.15 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH43416 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm (5/8in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.14
Free Delivery

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel 16mm

1-3 days
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434 Bevel Edge Wood Chisel

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bahco 434-16 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 16mm 5/8in BAH43416

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bahco 424P-S8-EUR 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel Set, 8 Piece
£83.95
Compare 6 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 424P-18 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 18Mm (3/4In)
£13.96
Compare 16 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-14 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 14Mm (9/16In)
£11.05
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-38 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 38Mm (1.1/2In)
£16.97
Compare 17 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 424P-28 424-P Bevel Edge Chisel 28Mm (1.3/32In)
£15.47
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bahco 434-16 434 Bevel Edge Chisel 16Mm (5/8In)

Cheapest offer

Bahco 434 Series Bevel Edge Chisel has been developed according to the scientific ERGO™ process. The 2-component grip splitproof handle allows repeated hammer blows and the blades are manufactured from hardened and tempered steel which are precision ground for maximum sharpness and long-lasting performance. With the exception of the 50mm wide blade the remaining chisels in the 434 range are supplied with a safety guard and have rounded shoulders for added safety.Size: 16mm.PTDBAH43416
£16.33
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com