BAHCO Claw Hammer 20oz 570g Strong Steel Shaft With Rubber Handle Grip 429-20

Used Offers from £22.99

BAHCO Claw Hammer 20oz 570g Strong Steel Shaft With Rubber Handle Grip 429-20

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.49
Free Delivery

Bahco 429-16 16oz Claw Hammer With Rubber Grip Option: 16oz

Check retailer for delivery time
£18.60
Delivery from £6.89

Bahco 429-16 Steel Shaft Claw Hammer 16oz (450g)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.81
Delivery from £3.50

BAHCO BAH42916 Claw Hammer 450g Heavy Duty Hand Tool for Professionals

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Free Delivery

Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz) BAH42916

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Bahco BAH42916 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel 16oz

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.45
Free Delivery

Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450G (16Oz)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.46
Free Delivery

Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g (16oz)

Unknown
£25.92
• 1
• 2
• 3
BAHCO Claw Hammer 20oz 570g Strong Steel Shaft With Rubber Handle Grip 429-20

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 7311518012403 / Closed Length: Steel / MPN: 429-20 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1939195856 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bahco Claw Hammer Steel Shaft 450g 16oz / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Black / Brand: Bahco / Handle Size: 25 cm / Type: Claw Hammer / EAN: 7311518012403 / Head/Face Material: Steel / GTIN: 7311518012403 / Length: 323 / Item Height: 1.000 / Model: Bahco 429-20 / Width: 13cm / Handle Material: Rubber / Item Weight: 20oz
£17.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bahco 427-16 Claw Hammer Hickory Shaft 450G (16Oz)
£19.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 429-16 Claw Hammer Steel 16Oz, Silver/Black
£16.95
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 428-16 Claw Hammer Glassfi 16Oz
£21.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.94
Bahco BAH52916L Claw Hammers, Orange, 450g (16oz)
£41.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco 427-20 Claw Hammer Hickory Wooden Handle Shaft 20oz 570g
£14.62
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery