Bahco Hand Half Round Needle File
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.40
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco 2-304-14-0-0 Half Round Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)
In stock
£13.84
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-14-0-0 Half Round Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.15
Delivery from £4.49
Bahco Half Round Needle File Cut 0 - 140mm Precision Tool For Fine Filing And Polishing
1-3 working days
£14.15
Delivery from £6.00
Bahco - 2-304-14-0-0 Half-Round Needle File Cut 0 Bastard 140mm (5.5in)
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.49
GBP 15.49 / Unit
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-14-0-0 Half Round Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)
In stock
£15.62
Free Delivery
Bahco BAHHRN140 Half Round Needle File 14cm Cut 0 Bastard
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery
Bahco 2-304-14-0-0 Half Round Needle File 14cm Cut 0 (Bastard)
In stock
£15.97
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- 3
- next page
Similar products
Bahco 1-210-06-1-0 1-210-06-1-0 Half-Round Bastard Cut File 150Mm (6In)
£10.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)
£12.95
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95