Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Used Offers from £13.99

Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £3.50

Bahco BAHHN164 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4 Dead Smooth - 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Unknown
£12.42

Bahco - 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 13.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.33
Delivery from £4.49

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.56
Free Delivery

Bahco 2-300-16-4-0 Hand Needle File 16cm Cut 4

In stock
£14.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bahco Hand Needle File Cut 4 Dead Smooth 160mm (6.2in)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / UPC: 7311518020521 / Material: Steel / MPN: 2-300-16-4-0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1906228237 / Item Length: 0.600 / Depth: 0cm / Colour: Grey / Brand: Bahco / Type: Needle File / EAN: 7311518020521 / GTIN: 7311518020521 / Length: 160mm / Item Height: 0.300 / Model: 2-300-16-4-0 / Coarseness: Dead Smooth / Width: 1cm / Item Weight: 0.01kg / Item Width: 16.000
£10.98
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Bahco Hand Needle File
£9.90
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Bahco Hand Needle File
£10.48
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bahco Hand Needle File 2-300-16-2-0 Cut 2 Smooth 160 mm (6.2 in)
£8.94
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bahco 2-304-16-4-0 Half Round.Needle File 16cm Cut 4 (Dead Smooth)
£15.38
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery